Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

198 Knowlton Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 30850

Issue ID:

6512687

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two full trash receptacles and other trash.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Near fence

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.