Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Grass and Weeds Mowing Acknowledged

129 47th St Se Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6512888

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass and Weeds Mowing

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00849326

Description

overgrown weed coming into my property window near rear door.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.