Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Street Light Acknowledged

39 Florence St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6513153

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicated By:

9017292, 5782529

Description

Light is out. One of many. Please move on these!

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. 21-90
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. Light Out

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.