Sidewalk Archived

267 Salem Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

651538

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

6154 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Please repair sidewalk.


8 Comments

  • City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Reopened City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Jeff - Test Assignment User (Registered User)

  • Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.