Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

355 21st Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6516703

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

pothole

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 355 21 ave ne
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.