Sanitation Department Archived

2668 18th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1389455

Issue ID:

6517002

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6517406

Description

Resident dumped numerous items in the alley. Clothing, furniture, wood, nails

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.