P&R Tree Trim Archived

101 16th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6517025

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please trim tree over 1 St N


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.