Other Archived

108–146 Tijeras Ave Nw Albuquerque 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6517253

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190821-000059

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

“Detour” sign in the middle of the bike lane


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.