Inacknowledge ni: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Kinilala

703 St Joseph Pkwy Houston 77002, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6517259

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Kategorya:

Nuisance On Property

Tiningnan:

94 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

361165

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, sidewalk, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Building leaking water from drainpipe. Unrepaired for over a year. Pooled water on sidewalk every day. Extreme degradation of sidewalk and roadway from improper drainage—the plastic bag covering the pipe is constantly overflowing with water. I honestly feel bad reporting this, however, no attempts have been made to repair the obvious, known issue in over a year.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What violation would you like to report?
S. Accumulation or collection of water - stagnant
T. Is the Violation near any of the following?
S. School

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video