Environmental Health Issue Open

Pearl Harbor Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 361985

Issue ID:

6518128

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Link below shows accumulation of rotten trash.

https://drive.google.com/file/d/1zQOUso1Np56snV9MZfyVU9f_H-QDB93J/view?usp=drivesdk


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...