Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1402 S St Nw Washington, DC, 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6519146

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00851086

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash collection missed on Tuesday. Not picked up the following day either.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.