NT - Work Order Archived

6774-6864 17th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11135

Issue ID:

6519481

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

NT - Work Order

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

INSTALL: NO PARKING IN RIGHT OF WAY SIGNS ON THE WEST SIDE OF 17TH STREET NORTH AT LYNCH LAKE PARK

also asked...
Q. What work is being requested?
A. Signs

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.