Building Code / Zoning Archived

68 N Glenway Ave Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 64900

Issue ID:

6519917

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth, zoning

Description

Heavily overgrown brush trees and brush contributing to excessive wildlife habitation and a fire danger


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.