Trash pickup issue Archived

2111 Belmont Rd Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 115

Issue ID:

6520107

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Trash pickup issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

366567

Tagged:

trash

Description

Our recycle was not picked up today

also asked...
Q. What is the trash pickup issue?
A. Missed cart pickup
Q. What size is the cart?
A. 64 gallon

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.