Garbage in Street Archivé

2303 Euclid Rd Nw Huntsville, AL, 35810, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6520879

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Garbage in Street

Vues:

27 fois

Quartier:

Huntsville

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash not picked up for 2-weeks


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.