Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Tree Pruning Acknowledged

5701 13th St Nw Washington 20011, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6524993

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Brightwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00852313

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Lower branches impede pedestrians on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.