Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Pavement Problem Acknowledged

4584 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6525584

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6775

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pavement sinking at beginning of right turn lane.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.