Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

Chamblee Dunwoody Rd @ 4680 Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6525717

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6779

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is pitted out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.