Sidewalks and Curb damage Open

171 Crown St New Haven 06510, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5140

Issue ID:

6525840

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Description

Rumble strip on sidewalk to street ADA ramp at Crown St / Church St is cracked, crumbling, and missing chunks. Northwest corner, in front of Rite Aid


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...