Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

89 Butler Road Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

652777

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

901 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been parked facing the wrong directional hasn't moved in over 3 weeks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.