Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

836 14th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6527897

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

6510515

Description

the alley between 8th and highland between newtown and 14th ave need blading /smoothing

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.