Other Archiviert

7300 Sanctuary Cove Dr Se Huntsville 35763, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

6529094

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Kategorie:

Other

Angesehen:

9 Zeiten

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

signs, crosswalk

Beschreibung

Am requesting a crosswalk in front of Grayson Place neighborhood. Children cannot cross safely from the corner with the stop sign to the corner to cross to school.


3 Kommentieren

  • City of Huntsville (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Anerkannt Huntsville Traffic Engineering (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen Huntsville Traffic Engineering (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.