Street Light Repair Archived

256 Dustin Ln Nw Madison, AL, 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6529316

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The glass in the street light between 254 and 256 Dustin Ln NW is broken. appears to had a rock go through both sides


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.