Street Light Repair Archived

200-262 Dustin Ln Nw Madison, AL, 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6529326

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Is there an ETA on the installation of street lights on Thorne Drive Madison, AL 35757 in the Laurenwood Preserve neighborhood? The homes are coming to competition over the next few weeks


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Charger106 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.