Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archived

14 2nd St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6532844

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Motorcycle parked on the sidewalk again !! Everyday !!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.