Sanitation Department Archived

793 56th Ave S St Petersburg FL United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6533778

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Description

Looks like someone was kicked out and left clothing and household items on street.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.