Police Issue Archived

651 Forest Ave Portland 04103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6534523

Submitted To:

City of Portland

Category:

Police Issue

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Portland

Reported:

on

Description

Someone threw a rock through the window of the vacant storefront next to Little Woodfords. This corner ally has become an issue for graffiti, needles and now vandalism. Can it be better monitored at night? Thanks


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.