Building Violation Open

816 Dale Rd Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6534883

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Building Violation

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Description

Received a complaint that this property has a backyard full of sheds and that it seems maybe they rent them or have people living in them.

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Unsafe Structures

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.