Trees Archiviert

500 Chestnut Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

6534932

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Kategorie:

Trees

Angesehen:

139 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

South San Francisco

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

50344

Getaggt:

tree, sidewalk, overgrowth

Beschreibung

Trees and shrubs are overgrowing sidewalk between Sunset and Grand.


7 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.