Illegal Dumping Archived

500 Chestnut Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6534956

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

50345

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Rug dumped on sidewalk - 500 block of Chestnut - now covered in leaves, etc.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.