Acknowledged by: Mercer Island, WA

Debris Removal Acknowledged

9611 Se 36th St Mercer Island 98040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 235

Issue ID:

6535484

Submitted To:

City of Mercer Island

Category:

Debris Removal

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Mercer Island

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2219

Tagged:

trash, test

Description

Test, ignore.

also asked...
Q. Address or location description
A. test
Q. Type and quantity of debris
A. test
Q. Blocking road or bike path?
A. No
Q. Name of the party responsible for the debris
A. test

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Mercer Island (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.