Tree - Damaged Archived

716 Randolph Ave Se Huntsville, AL 35801, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6535782

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Tree - Damaged

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees in the alley behind my house are in the utility lines


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Information Technology Services (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.