Inacknowledge ni: City of Houston

Traffic Signals Kinilala

8178–8182 Fannin St Houston 77054, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1650

ID ng Isyu:

6536312

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signals

Tiningnan:

15 beses

Lugar:

Medical

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

361635

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic

Deskripsyon

Button does not beep or trigger pedestrian signal to cross Fannin towards the Stadium Park metro station.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is your area of concern?
S. Pedestrian Signal - Traffic Signals.
T. Why is this a concern?
S. Cannot safely cross a busy street.
T. Problem occurs at what time of day?
S. 4pm-7pm
T. What direction were you traveling?
S. West

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video