Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5751 11th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1640565

Issue ID:

6539652

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Description

Address @ 5751 11 ST south St Pete Property is for sale again... and the lawn/yard is SEVERAL FEET tall, the yard / lawn is not being mowed or maintained at all ...
This property’s yard NEEDS to be maintained REGULARLY

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.