Overgrown Vegetation Near Street or Sidewalk Closed

5801 Brookview Ave Edina 55424, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6540812

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Overgrown Vegetation Near Street or Sidewalk

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Edina

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

44091

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Blocking path

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Vegetation encroachment near intersection

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Edina (Verified Official)

  • JDK (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Edina (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...