Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Aberta

12–40 Madison St Malden 02148, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 0

Número da Solicitação:

6540982

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Visto:

44 vezes

Bairro:

Malden Ward 1

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Descrição

Double center line is not centered. Drivers must travel over the lines to prevent crashing into parked cars.

também perguntou...
Q. Type of Request
A. Painted Street Lines or Markings

1 Comentário

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.