Illegal Dumping Archived

2209 Fourth St Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6541007

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000710179

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage left by street people.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.