Other Archived

Bancroft Way & Fulton St Berkeley, CA 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6542146

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000710188

Tagged:

sidewalk, odor

Description

sidewalk in front of U Cha is horribly dirty and smelly in need of pressure washing and cleaning


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.