Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

DCRA - Illegal Construction Acknowledged

23 Girard St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6542908

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

DCRA - Illegal Construction

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00857499

Description

Working on sunday


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.