Traffic Issue Archived

7110 9th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6542942

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Description

cross walk @ 9th AVE N south side doesn't work, when button is pushed.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crosswalk signal not working

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.