Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

930 11th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

6543089

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

8 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

House in disrepair, yard not maintained, bee infestation

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.