Litter Container (Overflowing) Archived

4908 17th Ave S Minneapolis 55417, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 515

Issue ID:

6543234

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Litter Container (Overflowing)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Hale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

361815

Tagged:

trash

Description

Litter overflowing

also asked...
Q. Description of the problem.
A. Litter is overflowing
Q. Additional location details: (Corner, Mid-Block, etc.)
A. End of block

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Minneapolis 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Minneapolis 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.