Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

15435 Skyline Blvd Oakland 94605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6543256

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

938122

Description

Graffiti on street

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.