Tree Issues Archived

85 Wicklow Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6543295

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Fallen tree branch in the road

also asked...
Q. What is the address or landmark
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue?
A. Limbs down

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.