Illegal Dumping of Garbage Archived

802 Pacific Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 299215

Issue ID:

6543297

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Illegal Dumping of Garbage

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair

also asked...
Q. What was dumped?
A. Brown recliner

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW Admin KB (Verified Official)

  • Closed PW Admin KB (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.