Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

2520 Terminal Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1464940

Issue ID:

6543779

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

It has been a long time since the city has trimmed the trees in the area, we would like to request the trees on 1st ave s be trimmed appropriately.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.