Traffic Issue Archived

34th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6543782

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Trouble Report

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Northbound lane right red light bulb is out

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Signal repair

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.