Overgrowth Open

24 Glenwood St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6543843

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Weed growth on the curb at intersection between Washington, Glenwood and Winter Streets


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.