Illegal Dumping Archived

3311 California St Berkeley, CA 94703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6543867

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000710204

Tagged:

trash

Description

rug dumped illegally at California and 63rd st


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.