Sanitation Department Inilagay sa Artsibo

6394 2nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1740

ID ng Isyu:

6543910

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Tiningnan:

20 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Person dumping antifreeze and oil containers in the dumpster

ay nagtanong din...
T. What issue is being reported?
S. Illegal dumping
T. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Is this a residential or commercial request?
S. Residential

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.